Se connecter
Rideau Curling Club
Rideau Curling Club
ACCUEIL
CLUB
REGISTRATION
LIVE SCORING EVENTS
LIGUES
Monday Day
Monday Ladies'
Tuesday Cash Ladder
Wednesday Day
Wednesday Night Mixed
Thursday Cash
Thursday Men's League
Friday Open Mixed
CALENDRIER
Friday Open Mixed
Ronde en cours: 9 février - 15 mars
Accueil
Description
Horaire
Résultats
Classement
Joueurs
Liste des équipes
Imprimer
Équipes
Joueurs
Remplaçants
Division A
Nom d'équipe
Capitaine
3ieme
2ieme
Lead
A1 - T. Tennian
Tom Tennian
Shelley Mount
Ben Farmer
Sylvie Courtemanche
A2 - P. Michaud
Pascal Michaud
Kate Achtell
Jonathan Rowe
Kelsey Charie
A3 - D. Michaud
Decebal Michaud
Emilia Michaud
Patrick Barton
Galadrielle Michaud
A4 - D. Gauthier
Denis Gauthier
Glenda Smith
Nicole Van de Wolfshaar
Chantal Lemieux
A5 - D. Upton
Darlene Upton
Robert Fry
Rebecca Lefebvre
George Green
A6 - B. Cowieson
Brian Cowieson
Lianne Cowieson
Rob Gabel
Lisa Cronier Gabel
A7 - J. Martin
Jennifer Martin
Michael Samson
Susan MacLennan
Thomas Sinclair
A8 - L. Waddell
Luanne Waddell
Kevin McSorley
Mike Wilde
Sonia Regimbald
Division B
Nom d'équipe
Capitaine
3ieme
2ieme
Lead
B1 - C. Babyak
Cathy Babyak
Colin Babyak
Casey Pender
Mike Rogers
B2 - A. Liddy
Anja Liddy
Sébastien Biagé
Matthew Eliot
Alex Hartwig
B3 - H. Hinchcliffe
Hector Hinchcliffe
Kathy Hughes
Tom MacKay
Noella Hinchcliffe
B4 - N. Gagnon
Natalie Gagnon
Alex Smith
Katie Ryan
Andrew Fleck
B5 - A. Crawford
Anne Crawford
Michael Aylward
Erica Dath
Caitlin Goodmurphy
B6 - C. Dicks
Christian Dicks
Erin Dickens
Rob Dupelle
Leslie Fournier-Dupelle
B7 - N. Churchman
Nick Churchman
Heather Smith
Christopher Greenaway
Isaac Watson
B8 - A. Sincennes
Andre Sincennes
Stephanie Mulville
Maria Bomble
Lori Wilkinson
B9 - K. Newell
Kayleigh Newell
Matthieu Larocque
Danielle Groulx
Alex Newell
B10 - A. Christie
Alex Christie
Emily Ayala
Sarah Finlay
Jesse Watson
Division C
Nom d'équipe
Capitaine
3ieme
2ieme
Lead
C1 - D. Rest
Dawn Rest
Julien Fournier
Steven Mariani
Jeremie Maillet-LeBlanc
C2 - J. Beer
Jennifer Beer
Ben Cohen
Hugh Podmore
Christopher Tupper
C3 - B. Sburlea
Bogdan Sburlea
Elise Bourgeois
Claude Deslauriers
Elyse Goudie
C4 - M. Prosper
Matthew Prosper
Rob Nettleton
Hailey Russell
Kim Whoriskey
C5 - P. McNeely
Peter McNeely
Breanna Mitchell
Kirstyn Koswin
Kimberly Schedler
C6 - S. Gooding-Townsend
Simon Gooding-Townsend
Charlotte Forss
Megan Shaeen
Brianna Jennings
C7 - C. Collins
Cory Collins
Katya Hodge
Jen Beard
Lise Collins
C8 - R. McLeary
Rob McLeary
Wendy Hepburn
Jamie Dzikowski
Howard Yeung
×
×